Tanáraink fogadóórái

név nap óra perctől óra  percig 
Bakai Ildikó csütörtök 11 45 12 30
Bangó Beáta M. Klára nővér szerda 10 50 11 35
Barna-Pap Rozália kedd 8 55 9 40
Bartal Ágnes M. Orsolya nővér kedd 12 40 13 25
Benő László szerda 9 55 10 40
Benőné Csanádi Tünde hétfő 9 40 10 40
Bíró Jenő kedd 11 45 12 30
Csányi Judit szerda 8 0 8 45
Dr. Hidegné Torma Erzsébet péntek 11 0 12 0
Faragó Gábor szerda 8 55 9 40
Fazekas Anita kedd 8 55 9 40
Feketéné László Gabriella szerda 8 55 9 40
Fekete-Seres Ildikó szerda 13 30 14 30
Gáspár Renáta kedd 12 40 13 25
Gál Ilona Mária péntek 9 55 10 40
Gál Laura csütörtök 13 0 14 0
Görögné Tarjányi Katalin csütörtök 10 50 11 35
Horváth Józsefné kedd 11 45 12 30
Jaksist Josefin csütörtök 11 45 12 30
Kasza István szerda 7 55 8 55
Kecskeméti Dávid kedd 13 30 14 15
Király Mihályné kedd 11 45 12 30
Kis Gábor péntek 8 55 9 40
Kiss Éva Julianna szerda 13 45 14 14
Kiri Istvánné hétfő 11 30 12 30
Komárné Urbán Melinda hétfő 8 55 9 40
Kopasz Aranka hétfő 12 40 13 25
Kornokovics Györgyi péntek 7 30 8 45
Kovács Sándor Gábor kedd 8 45 9 45
Könyves Gáborné csütörtök 8 45 9 45
Körmendiné Dr. Kiss Katalin szerda 11 40 12 30
Kurucz István csütörtök 11 0 12 0
László Éva hétfő 8 45 9 4
Lőrincz Anna hétfő 11 45 12 3
Luchmann Magdolna hétfő 8 55 9 40
Lucza Regina Dóra péntek 13 0 14 0
Magyar Antalné szerda 13 0 14 0
Michnáné Szabó Lilian csütörtök 9 55 10 40
Miklósné Hideg Zsuzsanna csütörtök 10 50 11 30
Mindák József intézményvezető hétfő 16 0 17 0
szerda 7 40 8 30
csütörtök 13 30 14 30
Misalekné Zsigó Katalin hétfő 15 45 16 30
Nagy Csilla szerda 13 30 13 25
Nagy János Zoltánné szerda 12 30 12 15
Nagy Zoltán – középiskolai intézményegység-vezető szerda 11 45 13 25
Ódor Lászlóné hétfő 10 50 11 35
Pelyhéné Áron Erzsébet hétfő 16 5 17 5
Petyovszkiné Kovács Margit – általános iskolai tagintézmény-vezető kedd 10 50 11 35
péntek 9 55 10 40
Rádi Dezső szerda 14 0 16 0
Retkes Nóra kedd 8 40 9 40
Seres Lajos szerda 9 55 10 40
Siposné Fazekas Andrea kedd 11 15 12 0
Szeri Rozália hétfő 10 50 11 35
Szóllátné Kolenyák Katalin csütörtök 8 0 9 30
Táborosiné Tarjányi Lenke csütörtök 10 50 11 35
Téglásné Kovács Éva kedd 11 0 11 45
Tóth Alíz szerda 8 0 8 45
Tóth Csaba kedd 10 0 11 0
Tóth Edina péntek 8 0 8 45
Vas Tibor hétfő 8 0 8 55
Zala Anikó Mária péntek 11 45 12 30
Zoboki Mihályné hétfő 9 40 10 30
Zsargó Tamás Péter szerda 8 55 9 40
Zsigóné Seres Judit – kollégium vezető hétfő 12 40 13 30