Tanáraink fogadóórái

név nap óra perctől óra  percig 
Bakai Ildikó szerda 12  00 13  00
Bangó Beáta M. Klára nővér kedd 10 50 11 35
Barna-Pap Rozália péntek 9  00 9 40
Bartal Ágnes M. Orsolya nővér kedd 9  00 10  00
Benő László hétfő 10 50 11 35
Benőné Csanádi Tünde hétfő 11 30 12 30
Dr. Hidegné Torma Erzsébet hétfő 11 45 12 30
Faragó Gábor csütörtök 8 55 9 40
Fazekas Anita szerda 10 50 11 35
Fejes Tímea szerda 11 45 12 30
Feketéné László Gabriella hétfő 10 50 11 30
Fekete-Seres Ildikó péntek 9 55 10 40
Gál Ilona Mária péntek 9 55 10 40
Gál Laura kedd 15 00 16 0
Gombkötő Zsuzsanna kedd 10 50 11 35
Görögné Tarjányi Katalin kedd 12 40 13 25
Gyovainé Szolnoki Lilla kedd 16  00 17  00
Horváth Józsefné csütörtök 12 40 13 25
Jaksits Jozefin szerda 13 30 14 10
Józsa Nándor szerda 12 40 13 25
Kasza István szerda 13 30 14 15
Kátai Tibor kedd 14 30 15 15
Kecskeméti Dávid szerda 10 50 11 35
Király Mihályné csütörtök 9 55 10 40
Kis Gábor kedd 8 0 8 40
Kiss Éva Julianna szerda 13 30 14 30
Komárné Urbán Melinda péntek 10 50 11 35
Kopasz Aranka
Kornokovics Györgyi hétfő 8 55 9 40
Kovács Sándor Gábor szerda 8 50 9 50
Könyves Gáborné péntek 8  00 8 45
Kurucz István hétfő 10 45 11 35
László Éva szerda 9 55 10 40
Lehoczki László péntek 12  00 13  00
Losonczi Róbert péntek 9 55 10 40
Lovász Lóránt szerda 11 45 12 30
Lőrincz Anna szerda 10 50 11 35
Luchmann Magdolna szerda 9 55 10 40
Lucza Regina Dóra hétfő 12 40 13 25
Magyar Antalné szerda 15 15 16 0
Michnáné Szabó Lilian csütörtök 11 35 12 20
Miklósné Hideg Zsuzsanna Katalin péntek 10  00 10 45
Mikulásné Gyöngyösi  Csilla Mária szerda 12 40 13 25
Mindák József                                            intézményvezető hétfő                   kedd                  szerda 12                 16                     15 40            00                     00 13            17           17 20         00         00
Misalekné Zsígó Katalin hétfő 14 30 15 30
Nagy Csilla szerda 12 40 13 25
Nagy János Zoltánné kedd 10 45 11 30
Nagy Zoltán                                       középiskolai intézményegység-vezető kedd               szerda 10
10
00
00
11
11
00
00
Ódor Lászlóné hétfő 11 45 12 30
Petyovszkiné Kovács Margit             általános iskola tagintézmény-vezető kedd                csütörtök 9
14
55
30
10         15 40         30
Plangárné Fejes Anikó csütörtök 10 50 11 35
Polyókáné Csenki Erika csütörtök 9 55 10 40
Rádi Dezső csütörtök 14  00 15  00
Seres Lajos hétfő 11 45 12 30
Siposné Fazekas Andrea hétfő 9 55 10 40
Szeri Rozália szerda 8  00 8 45
Szikora Tünde Etelka péntek 9 55 10 40
Szóllátné Kolenyák Katalin szerda 10 50 11 35
Táborosi – Gálné Tarjányi Lenke kedd 10 50 11 35
Téglásné Kovács Éva szerda 9  00 9 45
Tóth Alíz kedd 12 40 13 25
Tóth Csaba szerda 11 45 12 30
Tóth Edina kedd 8 55 9 40
Vas Tibor kedd 8  00 8 45
Vasárusné Retkes Nóra kedd 12 40 13 25
Viglási Edit hétfő 10 50 11 35
Zoboki Mihályné péntek 10  00 10 40
Zsargó Tamás Péter csütörtök 11 45 12 30
Zsigóné Seres Judit                       kollégium vezető hétfő 14 15 15 00